Heimspiele

 

>> Samstag, 28.09.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U14 ml 11:00 FV Jahn München TS Jahn München 3 Jahn BOL U18 ml
BOL U18 ml 13:15 TS Jahn München TG Landshut Jahn BOL U14 ml
KKH-A 20:15 TS Jahn München 3 TSV Ismaning 2 Jahn selbst

 

>> Sonntag, 29.09.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
ByL U16 wbl 11:00 TS Jahn München SB DJK Rosenheim Jahn selbst

 

>> Donnerstag, 03.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U12 ml 10:00 TS Jahn München Baskets Vilsbiburg Ruth-Drexel selbst

 

>> Samstag, 05.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U14 wbl 10:00 FV Jahn München 2 BC Hellenen München Jahn  
BOL U16 ml 12:15 TS Jahn München 2 München Basket Jahn  
BOL U18 ml 14:30 TS Jahn München TSV Haar Jahn  
BOL U20 ml 16:45 TS Jahn München VfRGarching Jahn  
KKH-B 19:00 TS Jahn München 4 MTV München 3 Jahn  

 

>> Sonntag, 06.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U12 wbl 10:00 FV Jahn München Ackermannbogen e.V. Ruth-Drexel  
           
BOL U14 ml 12:15 TS Jahn München 3 FV Jahn München Jahn  
2. DBBL Süd 14:45 TS Jahn München Rhein-Main Baskets Jahn Offizielle

 

>> Samstag, 12.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BL U12 ml 10:00 TS Jahn München 2 TSV München-Solln Ruth-Drexel  
BOL U14 ml 12:15 TS Jahn München 3 BC Hellenen München Ruth-Drexel  
BOL U12 wbl 14:30 FV Jahn München TSV 1880 Wasserburg Ruth-Drexel  
           
ByL U14 ml 11:00 TS Jahn München Nürnberger Basketball Club Jahn  
ByL U16 ml 13:15 TS Jahn München FC Bayern Basketball Jahn  
ByL Damen 15:45 TS Jahn München 3 ESV Staffelsee Jahn  
KKH-A 18:00 TS Jahn München 3 FC Türk Sport Garching Jahn  

 

>> Sonntag, 13.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U12 wbl 10:00 FV Jahn München SB DJK Rosenheim Ruth-Drexel  
JBBL 12:30 TS Jahn München OrangeAcademy Ruth-Drexel  
NBBL 15:00 TS Jahn München TEAM URSPRING Ruth-Drexel  
ByL U16 wbl 17:15 TS Jahn München TG Landshut Ruth-Drexel  

 

>> Samstag, 19.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U12 ml 12:30 TS Jahn München SB DJK Rosenheim Ruth-Drexel  
ByL U16 wbl 15:00 TS Jahn München TSV Nördlingen Ruth-Drexel  
RLSO Damen 17:30 TS Jahn München 2 TSV 1861 Nördlingen Ruth-Drexel  
ByL Herren 20:00 TS Jahn München HSB Landsberg Ruth-Drexel  
           
2. DBBL Süd 20:00 TS Jahn München ASC Theresianum Mainz Jahn  

 

>> Sonntag, 20.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
BOL U14 ml 10:30 TS Jahn München TSV Haar Ruth-Drexel  
BOL U16 ml 12:45 TS Jahn München 2 TSV Haar Ruth-Drexel  
LL U14 ml 15:00 TS Jahn München 2 baramundi bba Augsburg Ruth-Drexel  
           
JBBL 12:30 TS Jahn München baramundi bba Augsburg Jahn  
BOL U18 wbl 17:15 TS Jahn München ESV Staffelsee Jahn  

 

>> Sonntag, 27.10.


Liga Uhrzeit Heim Gast Halle KG/Kiosk
           
WNBL 12:30 TS Jahn München SG Royals Südwest Jahn  
NBBL 15:00 TS Jahn München s.Oliver Würzburg Akademie Jahn  

 

test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test